Is FANCY TRUFFLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PALM OIL, SUGAR, LOW FAT COCOA, WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT. FANCY TRUFFLES. INGREDIENTS: VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, SWEET WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER: E322 (SOY); NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING.

Check FANCY TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking