Is FANCY TRUFFLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PALM OIL, SUGAR, LOW FAT, COCOA, WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, HAZELNUT FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check FANCY TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


