Is FANCY VEGETARIAN BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NAVY BEANS, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SALT, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check FANCY VEGETARIAN BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY VEGETARIAN BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


