Is Fancypants Baking Co. Oatmeat Raisin Keto Cookies, Oatmeat Raisin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND SUNFLOWER SEEDS, EGGS, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), PALM OIL, ROLLED OATS, XYLITOL, ERYTHRITOL, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK PROTEIN), RAISINS, WATER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING (WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORING), SALT, CINNAMON, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, BAKING POWDER (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH), INULIN (DIETARY FIBER). CONTAINS: EGGS, MILK. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF WHEAT AND SOY. MANUFACTURED IN A DEDICATED PEANUT AND TREE NUT FREE FACILITY.

Check Fancypants Baking Co. Oatmeat Raisin Keto Cookies, Oatmeat Raisin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item