Is Fani pala Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (39%, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Whey Powder, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavour (Vanillin)), Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Sugar, Wheatflour, Glucose, Whey Powder Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Wheat Starch, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonate, Ammonium Carbonate), Salt, Flavours (Inc, Vanillin)
Check Fani pala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fani pala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


