Is FANNIE MAY CONFECTIONS, SOLID WHITE CONFECTION Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CONFECTION (SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, GLYCEROL-LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS (AN EMULSIFIER), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, SALT).
Check FANNIE MAY CONFECTIONS, SOLID WHITE CONFECTION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANNIE MAY CONFECTIONS, SOLID WHITE CONFECTION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


