Is Fannie May Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Almond Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Butteroil, Soy Lecithin As Emulsifier, Vanilla Extract), Roasted Almonds, Sea Salt. Contains: Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts (almonds, May Contain Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts (pecans, Coconut, Walnuts).
Check Fannie May Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fannie May Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


