Is Fannie May® Milk Chocolate Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin as Emulsifer, Vanilla Extract.
Check Fannie May® Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fannie May® Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fannie May® Milk Chocolate Bar is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


