Is Fannie May® Milk Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin as Emulsifer, Vanilla Extract.
Check Fannie May® Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fannie May® Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


