Is Fannie May Milk Chocolate Caramel & Pecans Pixie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin As Emulsifier, Vanilla Extract), Corn Syrup, Pecans, Sweetened Condensed Milk (milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Invert Sugar, Natural Flavors, Salt, Soy Lecithin As An Emulsifier. Contains Tree Nuts (pecans), Milk, Soy. May Contain Eggs, Peanuts, Wheat, Other Tree Nuts (almonds, Coconuts, Walnuts).

Check Fannie May Milk Chocolate Caramel & Pecans Pixie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fannie May Milk Chocolate Caramel & Pecans Pixie is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go