Is FANNIE MAY, SEA SALT CARAMELS, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE, (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLA), CREAM CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK), MILK CONFECTION (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, COCOA POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SORBITAN TRISTEARATE (AN EMULSIFIER), SOY LECITHIN AND NATURAL VANILLA), DEXTROSE, SALTED BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT (SODIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR (GLYCERINE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR (SULFITES), ALCOHOL, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE).
Check FANNIE MAY, SEA SALT CARAMELS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANNIE MAY, SEA SALT CARAMELS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


