Is FANNIE MAY, SOLID DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR {PROCESSED WITH ALKALI}, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA).

Check FANNIE MAY, SOLID DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping