Is Fanta Apple 2 Liter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Fanta Apple 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Apple 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fanta Apple 2 Liter is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


