Is Fanta Berry Soda Can, 12 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), BLUE 1.
Check Fanta Berry Soda Can, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Berry Soda Can, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


