Is Fanta Berry Soda Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Blue 1, Carbonated Water, Blue 1
Check Fanta Berry Soda Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Berry Soda Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fanta Berry Soda Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


