Is Fanta Caffeine Free Pineapple Flavored Soda, Pineapple Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), SODIUM CITRATE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Fanta Caffeine Free Pineapple Flavored Soda, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Caffeine Free Pineapple Flavored Soda, Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


