Is Fanta Fruit Twist 24 x 330ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 4.4% (Orange 3.4%, Peach 0.5%, Apple 0.4%, Passion Fruit 0.1%), Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Carrot, Safflower), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavouring, Stabilisers (Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins, Guar Gum)
Check Fanta Fruit Twist 24 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Fruit Twist 24 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fanta Fruit Twist 24 x 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


