Is Fanta Fruit Twist 330ml PMP 65p Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 4,4% (Orange 3,4%, Peach 0,5%, Apple 0,4%, Passion Fruit 0,1%), Vegetable And Plant Concentrates (Carrot, Safflower), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavouring, Stabilisers (Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins, Guar Gum)
Check Fanta Fruit Twist 330ml PMP 65p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Fruit Twist 330ml PMP 65p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fanta Fruit Twist 330ml PMP 65p is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


