Is Fanta Fruit Twist 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 4,4% (Orange 3,4%, Peach 0,5%, Apple 0,4%, Passion Fruit 0,1%), Vegetable And Plant Concentrates (Carrot, Safflower), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavouring, Stabilisers (Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins, Guar Gum)
Check Fanta Fruit Twist 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Fruit Twist 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Orange Fruit Flavored - 355 Ml
TUMS Smoothies Assorted Fruit Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, 60 Tablets
Fanta Orange Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Fanta Orange Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Fanta Pineapple Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
Where to buy
Fanta Fruit Twist 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Bottle


