Is Fanta Fruit Twist 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 4,4% (Orange 3,4%, Peach 0,5%, Apple 0,4%, Passion Fruit 0,1%), Vegetable And Plant Concentrates (Carrot, Safflower), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavouring, Stabilisers (Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins, Guar Gum)
Check Fanta Fruit Twist 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Fruit Twist 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Where to buy
Fanta Fruit Twist 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


