Is Fanta Fruit Twist Zero 2L Oat Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 4.4% (Orange 3.4%, Peach 0.5%, Apple 0.4%, Passion Fruit 0.1%), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Carrot, Safflower), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings, Stabilisers (Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins, Guar Gum)
Check Fanta Fruit Twist Zero 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Fruit Twist Zero 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fanta Fruit Twist Zero 2L is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


