Is Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Citric Acid, Red 40, Blue 1, Carbonated Water, Blue 1

Check Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking