Is Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Citric Acid, Red 40, Blue 1, Carbonated Water, Blue 1
Check Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


