Is Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Citric Acid, Red 40, Blue 1, Carbonated Water, Blue 1
Check Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fanta Grape Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


