Is Fanta Green Apple Cans, 7.5 Fl Oz, 6 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Yellow 5, Acacia Gum, Blue 1
Check Fanta Green Apple Cans, 7.5 Fl Oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Green Apple Cans, 7.5 Fl Oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Fanta Green Apple Cans, 7.5 Fl Oz, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


