Is Fanta Hecho en Mexico Orange Soda 12 oz Glass Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucrose Acetate Is butyrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (to Protect Taste), Fractionated Coconut and/or Palm Kernel Oil, Yellow 6, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Taste), Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Red 40.

Check Fanta Hecho en Mexico Orange Soda 12 oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Hecho en Mexico Orange Soda 12 oz Glass Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go