Is Fanta Icy Lemon 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Citric Acid, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Lemon Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings

Check Fanta Icy Lemon 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Icy Lemon 500ml is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go