Is Fanta Lemon 8 X 330Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings

Check Fanta Lemon 8 X 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Lemon 8 X 330Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Fanta Lemon 8 X 330Ml | Spoonful