Is Fanta Lemon Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (4.7%), Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Preservative (202), Stabiliser (452), Sweeteners (955, 950), Antioxidant (300), Colour (102).

Check Fanta Lemon Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Lemon Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go