Is Fanta Lemon Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (4.7%), Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Preservative (202), Stabiliser (452), Sweeteners (955, 950), Antioxidant (300), Colour (102).
Check Fanta Lemon Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Lemon Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fanta Lemon Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


