Is Fanta Mango 2L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice from Concentrate (3%), Citrus Extract, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sweeteners (Cyclamates, Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Mango Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Acacia Gum, Glycerol Ester of Wood Rosins), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Fanta Mango 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Mango 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


