Is Fanta Mentos Orange Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Reconstituted Orange Juice, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Rice Starch, Thickeners (Gum Arabic, Gellan Gum), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Emulsifier (Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Colour (Carotenes).

Check Fanta Mentos Orange Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go