Is Fanta Mini Pineapple Zero Cans 250mL x 6 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331, 296), Sweeteners (955, 950), Preservative (202), Flavour, Colour (102).

Check Fanta Mini Pineapple Zero Cans 250mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Mini Pineapple Zero Cans 250mL x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go