Is Fanta® Orange 355mL Cans, 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Modified Cornstarch, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Guar Gum

Check Fanta® Orange 355mL Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta® Orange 355mL Cans, 12 Pack is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go