Is Fanta Orange 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Citrus Fruit From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vegetable Extracts (Carrot, Pumpkin), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Potassium Sorbate), Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Natural Orange Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Fanta Orange 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Orange 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fanta Orange 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


