Is Fanta Orange Mini Can 200ml x8 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Food Acid, Flavour, Natural Colour (160A), Antioxidant, Sweeteners

Check Fanta Orange Mini Can 200ml x8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Orange Mini Can 200ml x8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go