Is Fanta Orange Soft Drink Can 250mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice from Concentrate (2.1%), Food Acids (330, 329, 333), Flavour, Natural Colour (160a), Preservative (202), Sweeteners (950, 955), Antioxidant (300).
Check Fanta Orange Soft Drink Can 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Orange Soft Drink Can 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fanta Orange Soft Drink Can 250mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


