Is Fanta Orange Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice from Concentrate (2.1%), Food Acids (330, 329, 333), Flavour, Natural Colour (160a), Preservative (202), Sweeteners (950, 955), Antioxidant (300).

Check Fanta Orange Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Orange Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go