Is Fanta Orange Zero 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Fruit From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Potassium Sorbate), Malic Acid, Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Vegetable Concentrates (Carrot, Pumpkin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum)
Check Fanta Orange Zero 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Orange Zero 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, ORANGE
POWERADE Zero Orange, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Sunkist Soda Zero Sugar Orange In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Orange Fruit Flavored - 355 Ml
Fanta Orange 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight
Where to buy
Fanta Orange Zero 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


