Is Fanta Orange Zero 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Fruit From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Potassium Sorbate), Malic Acid, Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Vegetable Concentrates (Carrot, Pumpkin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum)

Check Fanta Orange Zero 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Orange Zero 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go