Is Fanta Orange 1.5L Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice from Concentrate (2.3%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1%), Citrus Fruit from Concentrate (0.6%), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Cyclamates, Acesulfame K, Saccharins), Acidity Regulators (Calcium Lactate, Calcium Gluconate), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Guar Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Orange Flavouring with Other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Fanta Orange 1.5L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Orange 1.5L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Fanta Orange 1.5L Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


