Is Fanta Orange 330ml Can Soy Free?

Description
Bright orange soda delivers a sweet, zesty citrus flavor with pronounced carbonation and light, effervescent mouthfeel. Commonly enjoyed chilled standalone, paired with snacks, or used as a mixer in nonalcoholic and alcoholic drinks. Reviewers often note nostalgic taste, strong sweetness, consistent fizz, and suitability for parties and casual gatherings alike.

Description
Bright orange soda delivers a sweet, zesty citrus flavor with pronounced carbonation and light, effervescent mouthfeel. Commonly enjoyed chilled standalone, paired with snacks, or used as a mixer in nonalcoholic and alcoholic drinks. Reviewers often note nostalgic taste, strong sweetness, consistent fizz, and suitability for parties and casual gatherings alike.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice from Concentrate (2.3%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1%), Citrus Fruit from Concentrate (0.6%), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Cyclamates, Acesulfame K, Saccharins), Acidity Regulators (Calcium Lactate, Calcium Gluconate), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Guar Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Orange Flavouring with other natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Fanta Orange 330ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Orange 330ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


