Is Fanta Pineapple Flavoured Drinks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric acid, Natural flavour Modified cornstarch, Potassium sorbate, Sodium citrate, Salt, Sodium benzoate, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF.
Check Fanta Pineapple Flavoured Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Pineapple Flavoured Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid


