Is Fanta Raspberry Zero 8 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, fruit juices from concentrate 3,1% (lemon 3%, raspberry 0,1%), vegetable concentrates (sweet potato, carrot), acids (citric acid, malic acid), acidity regulator (sodium citrate), potassium sorbate), sweeteners (acesulfame-k, aspartame, sucralose), natural raspberry flavouring with other natural flavourings
Check Fanta Raspberry Zero 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Raspberry Zero 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fanta Raspberry Zero 8 Pack is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


