Is FANTA, SODA, MANGO, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), YELLOW 6
Check FANTA, SODA, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANTA, SODA, MANGO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


