Is Fanta Soda, Orange, Caffeine Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Polyphosphates, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Yellow 6, Red 40.
Check Fanta Soda, Orange, Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Soda, Orange, Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fanta Soda, Orange, Caffeine Free is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


