Is Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Grape Fruit Flavored - 355 Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Red 40, Artificial Flavors, Blue 1
Check Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Grape Fruit Flavored - 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Grape Fruit Flavored - 355 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Grape Fruit Flavored - 355 Ml is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BSafeway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


