Is FANTA, SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), RED 40.
Check FANTA, SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANTA, SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


