Is Fanta Soft Drink Orange Oat Free?

Description
A bright citrus beverage offering a tangy orange flavor and lively effervescence; smooth, fizzy mouthfeel with balanced sweetness. Commonly enjoyed chilled as a standalone refreshment, mixed into cocktails or punches, and served at gatherings. Customer reviews frequently cite consistent taste, refreshing carbonation, and convenient bottle size for sharing among friends.

Description
A bright citrus beverage offering a tangy orange flavor and lively effervescence; smooth, fizzy mouthfeel with balanced sweetness. Commonly enjoyed chilled as a standalone refreshment, mixed into cocktails or punches, and served at gatherings. Customer reviews frequently cite consistent taste, refreshing carbonation, and convenient bottle size for sharing among friends.
Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugar, food acids (330, 331), flavour, preservative (202), sweeteners (950, 955), antioxidant (300), colour (110).
Check Fanta Soft Drink Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Soft Drink Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Where to buy
Fanta Soft Drink Orange is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


