Is Fanta Strawberry 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Bolt Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Red 40.

Check Fanta Strawberry 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Bolt Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Strawberry 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Bolt Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring) is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking